Valley Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Join Our Team
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6647 E Vassar AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/44

$535,000

$539,900

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,528 SqFt

6647 E Vassar AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Vishal Lal of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1776 Whiteash AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/49

$560,000

$579,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,839 SqFt

1776 Whiteash AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Vishal Lal of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2020 W Bristol LN, Hanford, CA 93230
1/26

$385,000

$397,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

2020 W Bristol LN, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Richard B Lee of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
42361 Bald Mountain RD, Auberry, CA 93602
1/30

$562,500

$575,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt

42361 Bald Mountain RD, Auberry, CA 93602

Listed by Zoe Huebner of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
35297 Avenue 12 1/2, Madera, CA 93636
1/40

$715,000

$697,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

35297 Avenue 12 1/2, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Mary Noelle Guthrie of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2136 E Royal Dornoch AVE, Fresno, CA 93730
1/54

$1,110,000

$1,200,000

7.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,120 SqFt

2136 E Royal Dornoch AVE, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Nina Sensenbaugh of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
54140 Road 400, Coarsegold, CA 93614
1/17

$70,000

$74,900

6.5%
2.54 Acres

54140 Road 400, Coarsegold, CA 93614

Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
917 Valley Way, Madera, CA 93637
1/29

$327,000

$329,900

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

917 Valley Way, Madera, CA 93637

Listed by Steven E Rivas of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
566 W Enterprise AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/48

$825,000

$799,900

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,758 SqFt

566 W Enterprise AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Eric Linville of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6323 N Marks AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
1/31

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

6323 N Marks AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Nina Sensenbaugh of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3428 N Crenshaw, Visalia, CA 93291
1/35

$659,000

$659,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,831 SqFt

3428 N Crenshaw, Visalia, CA 93291

Listed by Barbara Thongsavat of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
9322 N Jackson AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/41

$493,500

$494,900

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt

9322 N Jackson AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1315 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703
1/28

$226,000

$224,900

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath705 SqFt

1315 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1425 N Wilson AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
1/33

$385,000

$379,500

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

1425 N Wilson AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

Listed by Lana Tracy of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
237 E Modoc AVE, Visalia, CA 93291
1/31

$312,000

$315,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

237 E Modoc AVE, Visalia, CA 93291

Listed by Lisette S Agundis Sanchez of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
873 Cedar LN, Lemoore, CA 93245
1/41

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

873 Cedar LN, Lemoore, CA 93245

Listed by Marie Meza of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4142 W Amherst AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/40

$360,000

$349,826

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

4142 W Amherst AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by John Simien of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
38283 Upper Cressman RD, Shaver Lake, CA 93664
1/7

$150,000

$159,900

6.2%
10 Acres

38283 Upper Cressman RD, Shaver Lake, CA 93664

Listed by Zoe Huebner of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
35255 Auberry RD, Auberry, CA 93602
1/25

$185,000

$185,000

2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

35255 Auberry RD, Auberry, CA 93602

Listed by Zoe Huebner of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1120 San Joaquin ST, Fresno, CA 93706
1/32

$482,330

$499,500

3.4%
9 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

1120 San Joaquin ST, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1624 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706
1/32

$483,330

$499,500

3.2%
9 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

1624 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1620 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706
1/32

$483,333

$499,500

3.2%
9 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

1620 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1636 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706
1/32

$482,330

$499,500

3.4%
9 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

1636 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1622 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706
1/32

$483,333

$499,500

3.2%
9 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

1622 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Get My App

Valley Realty LLC
Vishal Lal
+1(559) 776-6454
vish@valleyrealty.llc
7475 N Palm Ave, Fresno, California, 93711, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Join Our Team
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot